Spielbezirk D - Kreisliga weibl. C-Jugend (2021/22)
20:16
Spielende
20:16
Abpfiff
20:16
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
20:15
Tor Grünheider SV
19:15
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
19:14
Tor Grünheider SV
18:14
Tor Grünheider SV
17:14
7-Meter verworfen HSV Wildau 1950
2-Minuten Strafe Grünheider SV
2-Minuten Strafe Grünheider SV
17:14
Tor Grünheider SV
16:14
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
16:13
Tor Grünheider SV
15:13
Tor Grünheider SV
14:13
Auszeit Grünheider SV
14:13
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
2-Minuten Strafe Grünheider SV
14:12
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
14:11
7-Meter verworfen HSV Wildau 1950
14:11
Tor Grünheider SV
13:11
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
13:10
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
13:9
Tor Grünheider SV
12:9
Tor Grünheider SV
11:9
Tor Grünheider SV
10:9
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
10:8
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
Anpfiff
Anpfiff
10:7
Abpfiff
10:7
7-Meter verworfen Grünheider SV
Verwarnung HSV Wildau 1950
10:7
Tor Grünheider SV
9:7
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
9:6
Tor Grünheider SV
8:6
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
8:5
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
8:4
Tor Grünheider SV
7:4
Tor Grünheider SV
6:4
Tor Grünheider SV
Verwarnung Grünheider SV
5:4
Tor Grünheider SV
4:4
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
4:3
Tor Grünheider SV
3:3
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
3:2
Tor HSV Wildau 1950
3:1
Tor Grünheider SV
2:1
7-Meter Tor HSV Wildau 1950
2:0
Tor Grünheider SV
1:0
Tor Grünheider SV
Anpfiff
Spielbeginn
Aufstellung
Grünheider SV
24. | Julia Jane Levit |
27. | Jette Schade |
30. | Sophia Maaß |
35. | Ira Paulina Grenz |
37. | Friederike Peter |
39. | Lara Luisa Grenz |
41. | Ymain Lezia Herzog |
44. | Anna Wünschmann |
50. | Josefin Wilde |
52. | Angelina Sofi Lukas |
53. | Anna Hillmann |
54. | Viktoria Kielmann |
73. | Emma Marie Behrendt |
99. | Dorothea Madloch |
Offizielle
- Anke Scheibe
- Bertram Brandt
HSV Wildau 1950
1. | Josephine Schnelle |
2. | Anna Vogel |
4. | Clara Naumann |
6. | Lena Schäfer |
8. | Friederike Düring |
10. | Samira Feddaoui |
11. | Antonia König |
13. | Katharina Quitschke |
14. | Johanna Hartl |
15. | Anouk Martha Petersen |
16. | Leni Michel |
Offizielle
- Janin Seeburg
- Ramona Kroll
Schiedsrichter
- Roland Krause Schiedsrichter (1)
- Rene Krapalies Schiedsrichter (2)
- Ralf-Peter Fitzke Zeitnehmer
- Jana Szperlinski Sekretär